Finalización año escolar Campus Villa

Alumnos destacados 2014

Mejor Compañero(a):

5° Año Básico “A”

Constanza Belén Inostroza Arancibia

5° Año Básico “B”

Rocío Monserrat Lavín Betanzo

5° Año Básico “C”

Javiera Belén Ojeda Altamirano

6° Año Básico “A”

Catalina Francisca Araneda Mella

6° Año Básico “B”

Maximiliano Ayax Cortés Quintero

6° Año Básico “C”

Consuelo Antonia Vargas Salas

7° Año Básico “A”

Javiera Isidora Ignacia Vásquez Ayala

7° Año Básico “B”

Bruno Alberto Triviño Cares

7° Año Básico “C”

Catalina Paz Rodríguez Belmar

8° Año Básico “A”

Fernanda Javiera Carvallo Gómez

8° Año Básico “B”

Fernanda Anaís Leiva Arias

8° Año Básico “C”

Carolina Eleonora Ana Larenas Díaz

1° Año Medio “A”

Paulo Ruggero A. Alarcón Quevedo

1° Año Medio “B”

Francisca Alexandra Troncoso Llanos

1° Año Medio “C”

Diego Alejandro Troncoso Mardones

1° Año Medio “D”

Carlos Eduardo González Sierra

2° Año Medio “A”

Fernando Vicente Aguilera Martínez

2° Año Medio “B”

Sebastián Emilio Hermosilla Ferrada

2° Año Medio “C”

Valentina Patricia Rodríguez Bello

2° Año Medio “D”

Andrés Adolfo Cerda Buchholz

3° Año Medio “A”

Pablo Alberto Salgado Rivas

3° Año Medio “B”

Benjamín Eugenio González Vidal

3° Año Medio “C”

Ingrid Ayleen Bohme Lepe

3° Año Medio “D”

Reinaldo Agustín Vergara Romero

Mejor Rendimiento:

5° Año Básico “A”

Florencia  Teresa Marianjel Arriagada

5° Año Básico “B”

Bárbara Andrea León Saavedra

5° Año Básico “C”

Camila Noemí Castro Zamorano

6° Año Básico “A”

Laura Pérez Parra

6° Año Básico “B”

Andrés Agustín Cárvajal Vildósola

6° Año Básico “C”

Sebastián Andrés Espinoza Benavente

7° Año Básico “A”

Carolina Belén Muñoz Chamorro

7° Año Básico “B”

Edgardo Javier Matus Sáez

7° Año Básico “C”

Marcos Ignacio Rivas Ojeda

8° Año Básico “A”

Sofía Monserrat Vargas Rocha

8° Año Básico “B”

Isidora Andrea Cárdenas Cassot

8° Año Básico “C”

Claudio Alejandro Roa Fierro

1° Año Medio “A”

Valentinna Paz Rojas Bravo

1° Año Medio “B”

Francisca Alexandra Troncoso Llanos

1° Año Medio “C”

Amanda Estela Rubilar Drews

1° Año Medio “D”

José Ignacio Luengo Charó

2° Año Medio “A”

Victor Ignacio Domínguez Sandoval

2° Año Medio “B”

Samuel Ignacio Fernández Rojas

2° Año Medio “C”

Sofía Constanza Torruella Peñailillo

2° Año Medio “D”

Camila Ignacia Cuevas Sánchez

3° Año Medio “A”

Constanza Javiera Correa Abarza

3° Año Medio “B”

Paula Adriana Chaparro Alarcón

3° Año Medio “C”

Joaquín Ignacio Miranda Martinetti

3° Año Medio “D”

Carla Paola Castelli Boero

Alumno(a) Integral:

5° Año Básico “A”

Fanny Elizabeth Campos Poblete

5° Año Básico “B”

Rosario Fernanda Velquén Valenzuela

5° Año Básico “C”

Camila Paz Urbina Toro

6° Año Básico “A”

Macarena Sofía Duhalde Velásquez

6° Año Básico “B”

Amanda Antonia Aguilar Rivera

6° Año Básico “C”

María Florencia Ramírez Monti

7° Año Básico “A”

Iris Ignacia Contreras Hidalgo

7° Año Básico “B”

Camila Esperanza Aruta  Fernández

7° Año Básico “C”

Nicole Constanza Torres Espejo

8° Año Básico “A”

Antonia Inés Cuevas Vega

8° Año Básico “B”

Francisca Valentina Hernández  Ríos

8° Año Básico “C”

Ignacia  Camila Villaroel  Venegas

1° Año Medio “A”

Camila Paz Muñoz Chamorro

1° Año Medio “B”

Francisca Alexandra Troncoso Llanos

1° Año Medio “C”

Sergio Andrés Claramunt Gangas

1° Año Medio “D”

José Ignacio Luengo Charó

2° Año Medio “A”

Sebastián Ignacio Cerda Espinoza

2° Año Medio “B”

Catalina Andrea Guzmán Paz

2° Año Medio “C”

Sofía Constanza Torruela Peñailillo

2° Año Medio “D”

Dominique Andrea Veillón Chávez

3° Año Medio “A”

Constanza Javiera Correa Abarca

3° Año Medio “B”

Joaquín Ignacio Faúndez Valdés

3° Año Medio “C”

Joaquín Ignacio Miranda Martinetti

3° Año Medio “D”

Carla Paola Castelli Boero

{gallery}galeriahome/Premiaciones{/gallery}

Cuadro de Honor:

5° Básico “A”

Gustavo  Alonso Larenas Cortés

5° Básico “A”

Camilo Francisco Inostroza Vargas

5° Básico “A”

Manuela  Racín Hernández Fierro

5° Básico “A”

Fanny Elizabeth Campos Poblete

5° Básico “B”

Rosario Fernanda Velquén Valenzuela

5° Básico “B”

Victoria Alejandra Molina Luengo

5° Básico “B”

Tomás Antonio Aravena Rojas

5° Básico “B”

Benjamín Nicolás Birchmeier Sierra

5° Básico “C”

Fernanda Isidora Sandoval Piérola

5° Básico “C”

Camila Paz Urbina Toro

5° Básico “C”

Javiera Belén Ojeda Altamirano

5° Básico “C”

Martina Javiera Urrutia Soto

6° Básico “A”

Macarena Sofía Duhalde Velásquez

6° Básico “A”

Camila Marcela Santos Varas

6° Básico “A”

Josefa Briceño Felip

6° Básico “A”

Daniela Anaís  Araos Hormazabal

6° Básico “B”

Nicolás Gabriel Navarrete Sandoval

6° Básico “B”

Amanda Antonia Aguilar Rivera

6° Básico “B”

Mónica Rebeca Godoy Gaete

6° Básico “B”

Alonso Enrique  Martínez Martínez

6° Básico “C”

Felipe Ignacio Labraña Riffo

6° Básico “C”

Cristián Alonso Campos Poblete

6° Básico “C”

Martín Alberto Garrido Briano

6° Básico “C”

Constanza Javiera Arce Arias

7° Básico “A”

Iris Ignacia Contreras Hidalgo

7° Básico “A”

Issidora Alejandra Cifuentes Calcagno

7° Básico “A”

Javiera Millaray Catril Huerta

7° Básico “A”

Diego Alejandro Oporto Valenzuela

7° Básico “B”

Gabriela Cristina Poblete Cea

7° Básico “B”

Isidora Monserrat  Torruella Peñailillo

7° Básico “B”

Bastián Israel Hernández Cáceres

7° Básico “B”

Valentina Isabel Alonso Rivera

7° Básico “C”

Ivette Antonia Soto Bustamante

7° Básico “C”

Ignacio Javier Sáez Maldonado

7° Básico “C”

Cristóbal Patricio Inostroza Acuña

7° Básico “C”

Catalina Paz Rodríguez Belmar

8° Básico “A”

Pamela Andrea Poblete Cea

8° Básico “A”

Vinka Caterina Azócar Drápela

8° Básico “A”

Antonia Inés Cuevas Vega

8° Básico “A”

Omar  Sebastián Chaparro Alarcón 

8° Básico “B”

Francisca Elizabeth Bambach Vilugrón

8° Básico “B”

Sofía Paula Godoy Gaete

8° Básico “B”

Catalina Patricia  Viñas Cifuentes

8° Básico “B”

Javiera Antonia Martín Figueroa

8° Básico “B”

Nasir Elias Mahomar Cubas 

8° Básico “C”

Martina Fabiola Galdames Suazo

8° Básico “C”

Isaura Gabriela Santana Venegas

8° Básico “C”

Manuel Ignacio Albarrán Acuña

8° Básico “C”

Fabián Orlando Aguilar González

1° Medio “A”

Camila Paz Muñoz Chaparro

1° Medio “A”

Rocío Catalina Cerda Espinoza

1° Medio “A”

Antonio Daniel Moreno Torres

1° Medio “A”

Fernanda Monserrat  Cerna Moraga

1° Medio “B”

Javiera Ivonne Duhalde Velásquez

1° Medio “B”

Fernando Nicolás Gutiérrez Pardo

1° Medio “B”

Tiziana Nicole Riffo Arias

1° Medio “B”

Mayerlic Esperanza Salinas Farrán

1° Medio “C”

Joaquín Antonio Aravena Rojas

1° Medio “C”

Diego Alejandro Troncoso Mardones

1° Medio “C”

Sergio Andrés Claramunt Gangas

1° Medio “C”

Tomás Eduardo Gatica Salas

1° Medio “D”

Ricardo Ignacio González Sepúlveda

1° Medio “D”

Claudio Ignacio Donoso Hermosilla

1° Medio “D”

Oscar Osvaldo Ibáñez Pinilla

1° Medio “D”

María José Abarca Donoso

2° Medio “A”

Sebastián Ignacio Cerda Espinoza

2° Medio “A”

Valeria Alejandra Figueroa Araneda

2° Medio “A”

Benjamín Felipe Olfos Martel

2° Medio “A”

Martina Belén Inostroza Vargas

2° Medio “B”

Luciano Alberto Hernández Teius

2° Medio “B”

Alejandro Ignacio Pérez Grandón

2° Medio “B”

Catalina Andrea Guzmán Paz

2° Medio “B”

Ysabella Antonia  San Martín Irribarra

2° Medio “C”

Catalina Sofía Álvarez  Villegas

2° Medio “C”

Nicolás Ignacio Sanhueza Rivera

2° Medio “C”

Valentina Patricia Rodríguez Bello

2° Medio “C”

Natasha Milenka Haalar Pasanen García

2° Medio “D”

Dominique Andrea Veillón Chávez

2° Medio “D”

Diego Leonardo Cifuentes Cuevas

2° Medio “D”

Consuelo Anaís Morales Figueroa

2° Medio “D”

Franco Gonzalo Andreani Riquelme

3° Medio “A”

Ignacia Gabriela Cabrera Mendoza

3° Medio “A”

Rocío María León Cancino

3° Medio “A”

Fernanda Isidora Castro González

3° Medio “A”

Nicole Alejandra Siredey Vásquez

3° Medio “B”

Valentina Isidora Villán Vera

3° Medio “B”

Karina Soledad Núñez Henríquez

3° Medio “B”

Joaquín Ignacio Faúndez Valdés

3° Medio “B”

Valentina Andrea  Muñoz Chamorro 

3° Medio “C”

Ricardo Fernando Cid Padilla

3° Medio “C”

Valentina Andrea Peña Gutiérrez

3° Medio “C”

Macarena Alexandra Sanhueza Rivera

3° Medio “C”

Vicente Joaquín Pérez García

3° Medio “D”

Daniela Fernanda Caballero Sepúlveda

3° Medio “D”

Francisco Ignacio Arrepol Pérez

3° Medio “D”

Ignacia Alejandra Quintana Álvarez

3° Medio “D”

Valentina Andrea Cuevas Sánchez