1º Reunión de Apoderados 2018

Campus Huertos

Fecha Hora Cursos Profesor a cargo

 

Martes

20 Marzo

 

NB 2

19:00 – 20:00

 

3º Básico “A”

3° Básico “B”

3º Básico “C”

4° Básico “A”

4º Básico “B”

4º Básico “C”

Mónica Cortés Henríquez

Claudia Toledo Barría

Alejandra Jofré Valenzuela

Ana Godoy Valenzuela

Andrés Vivero Baquedano

Angélica Concha Ortúzar

Miércoles

21 Marzo

 

Nivel Parvulario

19:00 – 20:00

 

PK ”A”

PK ”B”

PK “C”

KINDER “A”

KINDER “B”

KINDER “C”

Caroline Hetz Rudloff

Carolina Mella Campillay

Margarita Torres Duffau

Francesca Contreras Marissio

Lorena Leguer González

Patricia Bizama Clause

Jueves

22 Marzo

 

NB 1

19:00 -20:00 1 º Básico “A”

1º Básico “B”

1º Básico “C”

1° Básico “D”

2º Básico “A”

2º Básico “B”

2° Básico “C”

2° Básico “D”

Thania González Nova

María Catalina Grandón Luna

Katherinne Riquelme Medina

Pablo Fernández Barra

Fabiola Saéz Cártes

Paola Fuentes Abarza

Sandra Dabdoub Rock

Katty Fernández Manríquez

Campus Villa

 Martes 13  de marzo

Horario: 19:00 horas

SALA CURSO PROFESOR JEFE
101 8° Bás. B Leonardo Cifuentes S.

Martes 20  de marzo

Horario: 19:00 horas

SALA CURSO PROFESOR JEFE
303 7° Bás. B Javier Dosque Muñoz
308 1º Med. B Nicolás Contreras Contreras
208 1º Med. C Daniel Gutiérrez Pérez
408 2º Med. A Paulo Villablanca Fuentes
301 2º Med. B Gina Norambuena Rojas
306   2º Med. C Cecilia Orellana Ramis
404 3º Med. A Carlos Aguilera Inostroza
407 3º Med. B María Paz Medina Carrasco
405 3º Med. C Ingrid Bofi Urrutia
406 4º Med. A María Beatriz Cid Catalán
209 4º Med. B Miriam San Martín Cariaga
307 4º Med. C Francisco Olave Henríquez
309   4º Med. D Macarena Yacoman Palma


Miércoles  21  de marzo

Horario: 19:00 horas

SALA CURSO PROFESOR JEFE
101 1º Med. A Karen Palma Oporto

Jueves  22  de marzo

Horario: 19:00 horas

SALA CURSO PROFESOR JEFE
101 5° Bás. A Carmen Gloria Perry
210 5° Bás. B Fabiola Martínez Herrera
212 5° Bás. C M.Fabiola Mardones M.
305 6° Bás. A Roxana Viel Villarroel
302 6° Bás. B Carlos Mora Salgado
207 6° Bás. C Cesar Müller Cáceres
401 7° Bás. A Ingrit Béjar Henríquez
102 7° Bás. C Trinidad Guerrero Aguayo
402 8° Bás. A Fredy Marchant Esparza
206 8° Bás. B Leonardo Cifuentes S.
103 8° Bás. C Lorena Martínez Zurita